Сільські ради

Андрієвицька
Голова Секретар
73-2-34
Карпенко Олександр Володимирович
Коваль Ігор Юрійович
Барашівська
Голова Секретар
4-22-64
61-2-42
Варварчук Сергій Вікторович
Паламарчук Сергій Сергійович
Березівська
Голова Секретар
61-2-35
Денисюк Катерина Василівна
Волошина Світлана Віталіївна
Березниківська
Голова Секретар
60-2-66
Шнайдер Ольга Володимирівна
Шнайдер Олена Василівна
Будо-Бобрицька
Голова Секретар
79-6-53
Сиротін Владислав Вікторович
Жулинська Діана Володимирівна
Бобрицька
Голова Секретар
77-6-31
Нагорнюк Андрій Анатолійович
Руденко Наташа Миколаївна
Варварівська
Голова Секретар
73-6-35
Павлюк Василь Володимирович
Ігнатюк Ганна Максимівна
Великоглумчанська
Голова Секретар
74-4-14
Мусійчук Віктор Андрійович
Штиль Людмила Олександрівна
Великоцвілянська
Голова Секретар
71-2-30
Дмитерчук Валентин Аркадійович
Лубчук ОльгаПетрівна
Великояблунецька
Голова Секретар
76-2-46
Можаровська Аліна Олегівна
Кучер Олена Миколаївна
Ганнопільська
Голова Секретар
78-4-38
Козловська Катерина Яківна
Бетке   Людмила Дмитрівна
Зеленицька
Голова Секретар
74-6-32
Заєць Лідія Михайлівна
Заїнчківська Олена Володимирівна
Кочичинська
Голова Секретар
74-4-46
Дідус Сергій Іванович
Крисько Галина Степанівна
Кривотинська
Голова Секретар
77-2-35
Тичина Любов Андріївна
Мукомел Олена Іванівна
Кулішівська
Голова Секретар
71-6-37
Левченко Олександр Сергійович
Ходоровська Галина Андріївна
Киянська
Голова Секретар
61-4-17
Криницький Анатолій Миколайович
Кравчук Надія Іванівна
Малоглумчанська
Голова Секретар
60-2-41
Штиль Надія Григорівна
Штиль   Валентина Мартинівна
Медведівська
Голова Секретар
77-4-31
Руденко Сергій Артемович
Данильчук Галина Олександрівна
Миколаївська
Голова Секретар
79-2-32
Михальчук  Григорій Петрович
Кунашенко Тетяна Василівна
Мокляківська
Голова Секретар
4-34-58
Коваленко Валентина Василівна
Омельченко Олена Василівна
Неділищенська
Голова Секретар
78-6-45
Грива Ольга Володимирівна
Дмитренко Неля Іванівна
Осівська
Голова Секретар
72-4-31
Климчук Галина Іванівна
Остапенко Ольга Петрівна
Підлубівська
Голова Секретар
60-2-47
Лашевич Сергій Казимирович
Авраменко Світлана Василівна
Руднє- Іванівська
Голова Секретар
71-4-32
Дідус Олександр Дмитрович
Кльоц Зоя Іванівна
Рихальська
Голова Секретар
73-3-34
73-2-47
Кушніровська Тетяна Йосипіна
Гарбовська Людмила Олександрівна
Рясненська
Голова Секретар
74-6-31
Висоцька Лариса Вячеславівна
Захарченко Лідія Борисівна
Сімаківська
Голова Секретар
70-4-65
Яценко Володимир Васильович
Іваненко  Євгенія Сергіївна
Симонівська
Голова Секретар
76-6-35
Денисюк Володимир Андрійович
Кічук Любов Василівна
Сербівська
Голова Секретар
75-2-35
Ляшук Віктор Васильович
Майструк  Віталій Сергійович
Сергіївська
Голова Секретар
79-4-36
Кашпуренко Юрій Григорович
Суй  Галина Андріївна
Середівська
Голова Секретар
78-2-35
Примак Олександр Олександрович
Волощук Галина Василівна
Сербо-Слобідська
Голова Секретар
70-2-22
Захарченко Микола Михайлович
Мартиненко Тетяна Василівна
Степанівська
Голова Секретар
70-4-35
Осадчук Костянтин Миколайович
Кот Наталія Йосипівна
Тайківська
Голова Секретар
60-2-36
Романчук Сергій Андрійович
Романчук Анастасія Сергіївна
Усолусівська
Голова Секретар
61-2-97
Дудко Сергій Петрович
Бордюг Галина Іванівна